Geraldine ‎(X)‎ Keagle  (I24475)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Geraldine ‎(X)‎
Also known as: Gerry

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 24 July 1917 -- Collins, Story Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter